Student TC

 

T.C. ISSUED IN 2019

 

S.N. Adm.No. Name of Student Name of Mother Name of Father Class Date of T.C.Issued T.C.No. Remarks
103 - Samar Pratap Singh - Narottam Singh I Pass 27-03-2019 112/11165 Passed
104 - Rudra Sharma - Abhikesh Kumar Sharma I Pass 28-03-2019 112/11166 Passed
105 - Rakhi Patel - Mahesh Chandra Singh IX 04-04-2019 112/11167
106 - Rahul Yadav - Anand Swroop V Pass 04-04-2019 112/11168 Passed
107 - Himanshu Yadav - Ram Murti Swroop VIII Pass 04-04-2019 112/11169 Passed
108 - Aarush Kumar Singh - Shishu Pal Singh V Pass 04-04-2019 112/11170 Passed
109 - Nisha Kumari - Rajendra Kumar X 11-04-2019 112/11171
110 - Shankalp Singh Shakya - Jash Veer Singh VII 11-04-2019 112/11172
111 - Rutba Fatima - Rashid Ahmad VIII 11-04-2019 112/11174
112 - Anurag Shakya - Heera Lal IV 11-04-2019 112/11175
113 - Ankur Shakya - Heera Lal IV 11-04-2019 112/11176
114 - Zubiya - Faiyaz Khan II 16-04-2019 112/11177
115 - Ena Singh - Shishupal Singh IX 16-04-2019 112/11178
116 - Abhishek Kumar verma - Arab Singh VIII 16-04-2019 112/11180
117 - Abhishek Singh - Dhyan Pal Singh VI 16-04-2019 112/11181
118 - Ankit Kumar - Suresh Chandra XII 26-04-2019 112/11182
119 - Shailendra Singh - Ram Ratan IX 26-04-2019 112/11183
120 - Khushi Jauhari - Sudhir Kumar Jauhari IX 26-04-2019 112/11184
121 - Vipin Kumar Singh - Nem Singh IX 26-04-2019 112/11185
122 - Pawan Kumar Singh - Nem Singh IX 26-04-2019 112/11186
123 - Saksham Pratap Singh - Jayveer Singh IV 01-05-2019 112/11187
124 - Sakshi Tomar - Jaiveer Singh VIII 01-05-2019 112/11188
125 - Shivam Kumar - Girish Kumar II 01-05-2019 112/11189
126 - Himanshu Shakya - Dhan Devi IX 04-05-2019 112/11190
127 - Vikas Chauhan - Birpal Singh IX 04-05-2019 112/11191
128 - Ansh Rajput - Ram Bahadur Singh IV 08-05-2019 112/11192
129 - Kumari Deeksha - Atu Pal Singh X 24-05-2019 112/11193 PASSED
130 - Payal - Ranveer VI 21-06-2019 112/11194
131 - Anshika Dixit - Atul Kumar Dixit IX 21-06-2019 112/11195
132 - Rimjhim Rathore - Shyam Singh XI (COMM) 20-06-2019 112/11196
133 - Mohd Abid - Mohd Yasin XI(SCI) 21-06-2019 112/11197
134 - Aditiya Rathore - Manohar Singh Rathore X 21-06-2019 112/11198
135 - Bharti Yadav - Ran Singh XII 21-06-2019 112/11199
136 - Santosh kumar - Ajay Veer IX 25-06-2019 112/11200 FAILED
137 - Abhay Pratap Singh - Ran Singh Yadav XI(Sci.) 25-06-2019 113/11201
138 - Alisha - Vinod Kumar X 25-06-2019 113/11202
139 - Preeti Singh - Manoj Kumar

XII

(COMM)

25-06-2019 113/11203 PASSED
140 - Khan Salahuddin - Mohammad Amil Khan IX A 28-06-2019 113/11205
141 - Ravindra Singh - Bhola Shanker IX B 28-06-2019 113/11206
142 - Abdul Samad - Hafiz Mohd. Usman XII 28-06-2019 113/11207
143 - Mo. faizan - Shakeel Ahamad XI 28-06-2019 113/11208
144 - Mantasha Khan - Kafeel Ur Rehman XII 28-06-2019 113/11209
145 - Muhiuddin Ghazi - Mohd. Amil khan XII 27-06-2019 113/11210
146 - Pankaj Singh - Kalctor Singh XI 28-06-2019 113/11211
147 - Komal Sharma - Sanjeev Kumar Sharma XII 01-07-2019 113/11212
148 - Pratyush Solanki - Ashok Singh Solanki XII 02-07-2019 113/11213
149 - Anadi Prakash - Swantantra Prakash XII 02-07-2019 113/11214
150 - Abdul Haque - Abdul Samad X 04-07-2019 113/11215
151 - Abhishek Pal - Prem Shankar Pal XII 04-07-2019 113/11216
152 - Areeba Arifeen - Mohd Irshad XII 04-07-2019 113/11217
153 - Neha Singh - Akshay Kumar Singh XII 04-07-2019 113/11218
154 - Aayushi Chandal - Arvind Chandel XII 04-07-2019 113/11219
155 - Falguni Yadav - Lt Mohverdhan Singh yadav XII 05-07-2019 113/11220
156 - Pavan Kumar - Vijendra Singh XII 05-07-2019 113/11221

 

 

T.C. ISSUED IN 2018

 

 

S.N.

Adm.No.

Name of Student

Name of Mother

Name of Father

Class

Date of T.C.Issued

T.C.No.

Remarks

1

_

AANYA SHARMA

_

ANUPAM SHARMA

I

28/03/2018

443/44261

PASSED

2

_

AANYA VERMA

_

NEERAJ VERMA

I

28/03/2018

443/44262

PASSED

3

_

SIDDHARTH GAUTAM

_

SATYAVIR SINGH

IV

02/04/2018

443/44263

PASSED

4

_

ADITI

_

SUSHIL KUMAR

V

02/04/2018

443/44264

PASSED

5

_

ABHAY PRATAP

_

SUSHIL KUMAR

V

02/04/2018

443/44265

PASSED

6

_

ANKITA

_

SUSHIL KUMAR

II

02/04/2018

443/44266

PASSED

7

_

TANMAY GUPTA

_

AMIT KUMAR GUPTA

XI- COMMERCE

04/04/2018

443/44267

FAILED

8

_

AMAR DEEP

_

RAM

IX

04/04/2018

443/44269

FAILED

9

_

KUNAL DEV

_

RAM

V

04/04/2018

443/44270

PASSED

10

_

MANALI SINGH

_

M. P. SINGH

V

06/04/2018

443/44271

STUDYING

11

_

MITANSH MISHRA

_

G. C. SHARMA

IX

06/04/2018

443/44272

FAILED

12

_

AMAN KUMAR VERMA

_

MUNNA LAL

IX

10/04/2018

443/44273

FAILED

13

_

ARYAN VERMA

_

MUNNA LAL

IX

10/04/2018

443/44274

FAILED

14

_

साक्षी गौतम

_

नरेश पाल सिंह

VI

03/04/2018

443/44275

STUDYING

15

_

SANDEEP

_

SUGAD SINGH

IX

24/04/2018

443/44276

FAILED

16

_

PRAGYA

_

AJAY SINGH

VI

24/04/2018

443/44277

STUDYING

17

_

VAIBHA KRISHA

_

PRATAP SINGH

V

25/04/2018

443/44278

STUDYING

18

_

PRASHANT RATHORE

_

SHYAM SINGH

VIII

25/04/2018

443/44279

STUDYING

19

_

ASHISH

_

SATYA BHAN

IX

28/04/2018

443/44280

FAILED

20

_

DURGESH KUMAR

_

RAJENDRA KUMAR

VIII

02/05/2018

443/44281

STUDYING

21

_

YASH KUMAR PUNDHIR

_

PRADEEP KUMAR PUNDHIR

IV

02/05/2018

443/44282

STUDYING

22

_

RAJ PUNDHIR

_

PRADEEP KUMAR PUNDHIR

III

02/05/2018

443/44283

STUDYING

23

_

ABISHEK SINGH

_

RATI BHAN SINGH

IX

02/05/2018

443/44284

STUDYING

24

_

ASHUTOSH KUMAR

_

DINESH CHANDRA

XI

05/05/2018

443/44285

FAILED

25

_

KAJAL

_

RAJENDRA KUMAR

V

14/05/2018

443/44286

STUDYING

26

_

VIVEK KUMAR

_

RAJENDRA KUMAR

VI

14/05/2018

443/44287

STUDYING

27

_

SHIVANK SHARMA

_

PRADEEP SHARMA

X

14/05/2018

443/44288

STUDYING

28

_

NANCY

_

VEER SINGH RANA

III

14/05/2018

443/44289

STUDYING

29

_

GULSHAN CHANDRA JOSHI

_

RAKESH KUMAR JOSHI

X

22/05/2018

443/44290

STUDYING

30

_

SHIVANI SHARMA

_

PRADEEP SHARMA

XII-COMMERCE

30/05/2018

443/44291

PASSED

31 _

DEEKSHA SAXENA

_ SANJEEV KUMAR XII-COMMERCE 22/06/2018 443/44292 PASSED
32 _ HARSH VARDHAN _ JAY BHARAT GUPTA XII-COMMERCE 22/06/2018 443/44293 PASSED
33 _ RISHIKA SOLANKI _ KAUSHLENDRA SOLANKI XII-COMMERCE 22/06/2018 443/44294 PASSED
34 _

AYUSH JOHRI _ ARUN KUMAR JOHRI XII-SCIENCE 22/06/2018 443/44295 PASSED
35 _ AZMAT SAGIR _ S. A. KHAN XII-SCIENCE 22/06/2018 443/44296 PASSED
36 _ SATYAM SINGH _ A. K. SINGH XII-SCIENCE 22/06/2018 443/44297 PASSED
37 _ HARDIK SHARMA _ D. K. SHARMA II 22/06/2018 443/44298 STUDYING
38 _ GAJENDRA KUMAR _ SOHAN PAL XII 23/06/2018 443/44299 PASSED
39 _ BHAVISHYA GAUTAM _ RAJ BAHADUR GAUTAM XII 23/06/2018 443/44300 PASSED
40 - CHARANJEET - RAJ PAL SINGH XII 23/06/2018 112/11101 PASSED
41 - PALLAVI RANA - BHAGPAT SINGH XII 23/06/2018 112/11102 PASSED
42 - ASMITA SINGH - SONPAL SINGH XII 25/06/2018 112/11103 PASSED
43 - SOMESH GUPTA - B. C. GUPTA XII 25/06/2018 112/11104 PASSED
44 - ILMA ABBASI - CHUNNAN XII 25/06/2018 112/11105 PASSED
45 - MAYANK KUMAR SINGH - A. K. SINGH XII 25/06/2018 112/11106 PASSED
46 - ABHINAV PRATAP - PRABHAT SINGH XI 27/06/2018 112/11108 FAILED
47 - SIDDHANT CHAUHAN - AWDESH KUMAR SINGH XII 28/06/2018 112/11109 PASSED
48 - NISHA - VEERPAL SINGH XII 28/06/2018 112/11110 PASSED
49 - YUKTA SHAKYA - MUKESH BABU SHAKYA XII 28/06/2018 112/11111 PASSED
50 - AYUSH KUMAR - RAM PRAKASH XII 28/06/2018 112/11112 PASSED
51 - BHAWNA - CHANDRA PAL XII 28/06/2018 112/11113 PASSED
52 - MAHVISH SAIFI - ABDUL WASID XII 28/06/2018 112/11114 PASSED
53 - SIDDHARTH MAHESHWARI - S. K. GUPTA XII 28/06/2018 112/11115 PASSED
54 - DIVYA RAJPOOT - MADAN RAJPOOT X 29/06/2018 112/11116 PASSED
55 - TEJESH RAJPOOT - MADAN RAJPOOT VIII 29/06/2018 112/11117 STUDYING
56 - DHRUV GOYAL - AK GOEL XII 29/06/2018 112/11118 PASSED
57 - KUMARI BABLI - NEERAJ KUMAR VI 29/06/2018 112/11119 STUDYING
58 - BADAL KUMAR - NEERAJ KUMAR V 29/06/2018 112/11120 STUDYING
59 - BADAL SINGH - KALACTOR SINGH IX 02/07/2018
STUDYING
60 - PRACHI MAURYA - SPS MAURYA XI 02/07/2018 112/11122 STUDYING
61 - ARJIT YADAV - ANIL KUMAR IX 02/07/2018 112/11123 STUDYING
62 - MOHD. KHIZAR - MOHD. A. ANSARI XII 02/07/2018 112/11124 PASSED
63 - DHRUV GUPTA - P. K. GUPTA XII 02/07/2018 112/11125 PASSED
64 - ALINA QUDDUS - ABDUL QUDDUS XII 02/07/2018 112/11126 PASSED
65 - MOHINI SINGH - VEERPAL SINGH XII 03/07/2018 112/11127 PASSED
66 - PUSHPENDRA VERMA - INDRAPAL SINGH XII 03/07/2018 112/11128 PASSED
67 - NITISH VERMA - A. K. VERMA XII 03/07/2018 112/11129 PASSED
68 - ARPIT YADAV - MUKESH YADAV XII 03/07/2018 112/11130 PASSED
69 - HARSHIT VARSHNEY - YOGESH VERSHNEY XI 04/07/2018 112/11131 FAILED
70 - PRANJAL SINGH - Dr. T. K. SINGH II 06/07/2018 112/11132 STUDYING
71 - BHUPENDRA SINGH - AUTPAL SINGH XII 07/07/2018 112/11133 PASSED
72 - FAISAL QUARAISI - ISHRAT QUARAISI XI 07/07/2018 112/11134 FAILED ONCE
73 - ANMOL - NARENDRA IX 09/07/2018 112/11135 FAILED TWICE
74 - MANSOOR ALI SIDDIQUE - M. A. SIDDIQUE XI 09/07/2018 112/11136 FAILED ONCE
75 - DEEKSHA CHANDEL - A. S. CHANDEL XII 09/07/2018 112/11137 PASS
76 - ASHUL VERMA - BUDDHSEN VERMA XII 18/07/2018 112/11138 STUDYING
77 - SHEREEN SHAHEEN - M. A. KHAN XII 23/07/2018 112/11139 PASS
78 - NISHANT SAXENA - ARVIND SAXENA XII 23/07/2018 112/11140 STUDYING
79 - RICHA YADAV - KRISHAN YADAV XI 23/07/2018 112/11141 FAILED
80 - SHIVANI - RAJENDRA PRASAD IX 25/07/2018 112/11142 STUDYING
81 - ASHISH KUMAR - RAJENDRA PRASAD IX 25/07/2018 112/11143 STUDYING
82 - MOHD. KAIF ANSARI - MOHD. ANEES XII 25/07/2018 112/11144 PASS
83 - VASIL JAMSHED - JAMSHED SADIQ XII 25/07/2018 112/11145 PASS
84 TRIPTI SINGH - RAM NARESH X 26/07/2018 112/11146 PASS
85 - Hardesh Kumar - Ajay Pal Singh IX 31/07/2018 112/11147 STUDYING
86 - Arpit Mishra - Arun Mishra III 09/08/2018 112/11148 STUDYING
87 - Faiz Ahmad Khan - Afzal Ahmad Khan X 18/08/2018 112/11149 Pass
88 - Abhishek Kumar Singh - Kunwar Pal Singh XII 24/08/2018 112/11150 Pass
89 - Priyanka - Jay Prakash X 27/08/2018 112/11151 Pass
90 - Rahul - Ved Prakash X 27/08/2018 112/11152 Pass
91 - Mohammad Hasnain - Rashid Husain X 29/08/2018 112/11153 Pass
92 - Mohd. Aleem - Shamsul Hasan X 01/09/2018 112/11154 Compartment in X
93 - Abhishek Sharma - Ramesh Chandra Sharma XII 04/09/2018 112/11155 Pass
94 - Aman Kumar - Shankar Pal II 11/09/2018 112/11156 STUDYING
95 - Mohd. Arsh Nawab Khan - Nawab Dulhey khan X 14/09/2018 112/11157 PASS
96 - Shraddha Maral - Lala Ram Maral VII 10/10/2018 112/11158 STUDYING
97 - Kartikey - Lala Ram Maral I 10/10/2018 112/11159 STUDYING
98 - Soumya Pal - Mukesh Pal IX 12/10/2018 112/11160 STUDYING
99 - Satyam - Hamendra Kumar IX 30/10/2018 112/11161 STUDYING
100 - Sundram Pal - Hamendra Kumar V 30/10/2018 112/11162 STUDYING
101 - Advik Gangwar - Amar Deep Gangwar I 30/10/2018 112/11163 STUDYING
102 - Mohammad Furkan - Nain Khan XII 05/12/2018 112/11164 PASS

 

 

 

 

T.C. ISSUED IN 2017

S.N. Adm.No. Name of Student Name of Mother Name of Father Class Date of T.C.Issued T.C.No. Remarks
1 1401 YASH PARASHAR RITU SHARMA GEETESH VISHAL VII 04-07-2017
2 1400 VANSH PARASHAR RITU SHARMA GEETESH VISHAL VI 04-07-2017
3 0008 ROHIT KUMAR MADHU CHAUHAN AJAY KUMAR XI-SCIENCE 19-07-2017 TC-08
4 1099 ABHIJEET SINGH PREETI YADAV KRISHNA PAL SINGH IV 26-07-2017 TC-1090
5 1251 MANJEET YADAV PREETI YADAV KRISHNA PAL SINGH II 26-07-2017 TC-1251
6 216 SWATI DIWAKAR PUSHPA DIWAKAR PRAMOD KUMAR IX 22-07-2017 TC-216
7 207 PRASHANT KUMAR SINGH SARVESH DEVI KALI CHARAN SINGH XI- SCIENCE 08-09-2017 TC-207
8 1271 SIDRA VAHDAT NAZNEEN JHAN VAHDAT ALI KHAN II 11-09-2017 TC-1271
9 1322 UZMA VAHDAT NAZNEEN VAHDAT ALI KHAN VIII 11-09-2017 TC-1322
10 1067 JYOTI SWAROOP KAUR HARPREET KAUR DALBIR SINGH V 23-09-2017 TC-1067
11 554 DEEKSHA VERMA SEEMA VISHWAMBHAR DAYAL X 06-10-2017 TC-554
12 1429 DHRUV KUMAR ARYA ARTI KAUSHAL AVNISH KUMAR I 22-11-2017 TC-1429