CCA Housewise

 

HOUSE SYSTEM FOR C.C.A

 

SESSION :- 2018-2019

PATRON

MR.AJAY PANT

D.C (KVS RO LUCKNOW)

MR.ANURAG YADAV MRS.ASHA UPADHYAY

A.C (KVS RO LUCKNOW) Principal

 

SECONDARY HOUSE SYSTEM

CCA Incharge – Dr. Diwakar Sharma

 

Shivaji

Tagore

Ashoka

Raman

Mrs. Pratibha Saxena

Mr. M A Khan

Mr. Raj Pal

Mr. Mohit Dwivedi

Mr. Kamal Kumar

Mr. A K Tripathi

Mrs. Kalpana Maheshwari

Mr. Mohit Mishra

Mr. Rama Kant

Mr. D K Sinha

Mr. A P Trivedi

Mr. V Dayal

Mr. Sachin Mishra

Mr. Anuj Kumar Kashyap

Mr. Satyapal

Mr. Jain Prakash

PGT History

Mr. Utkarsh Varshney

Mrs. Pushpa

Mrs. Meenakshi Sharma

Mr. P K Singh

Sports Coach

Mr. Tushar Katiyar

Mr. Vinay Kumar

 

PRIMARY HOUSE SYSTEM

CCA Incharge – Ms. Priyanka Sharma

 

Shivaji

Tagore

Ashoka

Raman

Mr. Mohit Anand

Mr. Sandeep Kumar

Mrs. Monika Goyal

Mrs. Karishma Chandel

Mr. Suraj

Mrs. Archana Kumari

Mr. Luqman Ali

Mr. L R Maral

Mr. Madhav Mishra

Ms. Lalit Praveer

Mr. R Choubey

Sports Coach

 

 

SESSION :- 2017-2018

 

PATRON

MR.AJAY PANT

D.C (KVS RO LUCKNOW)

MR.ANURAG YADAV MRS.ASHA UPADHYAY

A.C (KVS RO LUCKNOW) Principal

PRIMARY SECTION

CO-ORDINATOR

MS.PRIYANKA SHARMA,PRT

ASST.CO-ORDINATOR

MRS.ARCHANA KUMARI, PRT

SECONDARY SECTION

CO-ORDINATOR

DR. DIWAKAR SHARMA , P.G.T (HINDI)

 

ASST.CO-ORDINATOR

MR. A.P TRIVEDI, T.G.T (ENGLISH)  

 

 

SHIVAJI

TAGORE

ASHOKA

RAMAN

House Master, “Primary”

MR.SURAJ

MR.MOHIT

MR.LUQMAN ALI

MS.MONIKA GOYAL

HOUSE ASSOCIATE

MR.MACHIN

MR.SANDEEP KUMAR

MR.RAJAT KAMAL

MR.L.R.MARAL

MR.MADHAV

House Master

“Secondary”

MR.R.K.S YADAV

MR. KAMAL KUMAR

MR. A.K TRIPATHI

MR. D.K SINHA

HOUSE ASSOCIATE

MR. RAMAKANT

MRS.PRATIBHA SAXENA

MRS. KALPANA  MAHESHWARI

MR. MOHIT DWIVEDI

MR. M.A KHAN

MR. V. DAYAL

MR. K.B SAVITA

MRS. PUSHPA

MIS. SHANU SINGH

MR. JAIN PRAKASH

MRS. ALKA AGRAWAL

MS AKANSHA SHARMA

MR.GOVIND KASHYAP

MRS.MEENAKSHI SHARMA

MRS. MANSI DUSSA

 

 

 

 

 

Date Activities
04-04-017 House Distribution

18-04-017

House Meeting
25-04-017 Hindi Recitation
27-06-017 Drawing
04-07-017 Hindi Writing
18-07-017 English Writing
25-07-017 English Recitation
01-08-017 Group Song
22-08-017 Group Dance
29-08-017 Quiz Competition
05-09-017 Hindi Debate
19-09-017 English Debate
26-09-017 Fancy Dress
03-10-017 Group Mimicry
24-10-017 Mono Acting
31-10-017 Solo Song
07-11-017 Story Writing
21-11-017 Solo Dance